logo soupis 2015_gif.gif

Zpět na okresy

Soupis památek

bývalého politického

okresu Turnov

s.o. Český Dub, Turnov

 

Obce a města

P

F

S

s.o.Český Dub

Bílá

0

0

0

Březová

0

0

0

Český Dub

9

0

0

Hlavice

2

0

0

Hradčany

0

0

0

Hrubý Lesnov

0

0

0

Chvalčovice

1

0

0

Javorník

0

0

0

Kamení

0

0

0

Kobyly

0

0

0

Libíč

0

0

0

Malčice

0

0

0

Modlibohov

0

0

0

Petrašovice

0

0

0

Přibyslavice

0

0

0

Proseč

0

0

0

Radimovice

0

0

0

Radostín

0

0

0

Rašovka

0

0

0

Rozstání

0

0

0

Smržov

0

0

0

Soběslavice

0

0

0

Světlá pod Ještědem

2

0

0

Vápno

0

0

0

Vlastibořice

3

0

0

Vlčetín

0

0

0

Všelibice

0

0

0

1.1.2015

17

s.o.Turnov

Bělá

0

0

0

Bezděčín

0

0

0

Borek

0

0

0

Bukovina

1

0

0

Čtveřín

2

0

0

Daliměřice

6

0

0

Frýdštejn

1

0

0

Hnanice

0

0

0

Hrubá Skála

6

0

0

Jenišovice

6

0

0

Kacanovy

1

0

0

Karlovice

1

0

0

Klokočí

0

0

0

Křečovice

0

0

0

Ktová

0

0

0

Lažany

0

0

0

Lestkov

0

0

0

Loktuše

0

0

0

Loučky

0

0

0

Malý Rohozec

4

0

0

Mašov

0

0

0

Modřišice

3

0

0

Odolenovice

0

0

0

Ohrazenice

0

0

0

Olešnice

1

0

0

Paceřice

1

0

0

Pěnčín

2

0

0

Podolí

4

0

0

Přepeře

6

0

0

Příšovice

9

0

0

Rakousy

0

0

0

Rovensko pod Troskami

4

0

0

Svijanský Újezd

1

0

0

Troskovice

0

0

0

Turnov

32

0

0

Újezd pod Troskami

1

0

0

Václaví

0

0

0

Vesec

1

0

0

Volavec

0

0

0

Vranové

0

0

0

Všeň

1

0

0

Vyskeř

2

0

0

Žďárek

1

0

0

1.1.2015

97

 

 

 

 

 

Osady a samoty

Albrechtice (Kamení)

Anděl Strážce (Bezděčín)

Benešovice (Malčice)

Blatec (Hnanice)

Bohdánkov (Petrašovice)

Bohumileč (Libíč)

Bohuslav (Hrubá Skála)

Borek (Hnanice)

Budíkov (Všelibice)

Bukovina (Bělá)

Bukovina (Hrubá Skála)

Bystrá (Rašovka)

Červenice (Kamení)

Čímyšl (Újezd pod Troskami)

Dehtáry (Chvalčovice)

Dolánky (Bukovina)

Doleček (Hlavice)

Dolení Paseky (Rozstání)

Domaslavice (Javorník)

Doubí (Čtveřín)

Doubravice (Hrubá Skála)

Drahoňovice (Vyskeř)

Dubecko (Loučky)

Havlovice (Kobyly)

Hodky (Světlá pod Ještědem)

Horka (Javorník)

Horky (Borek)

Hoření Paseky (Světlá pod Ještědem)

Hoření Starý Dub (Modlibohov)

Hrachovice (Loučky)

Hrdoňovice (Újezd pod Troskami)

Hrubý Rohozec (Daliměřice)

Hruštice (Turnov)

Husa (Čtveřín)

Chlístov (Malčice)

Chloumek (Bělá)

Chuťovka (Loučky)

Janovice (Malčice)

Jílové (Bezděčín)

Jirsko (Pijanský Újezd)

Jiříčkov (Světlá pod Ještědem)

Jivina (Troskovice)

Jivina (Vlastibořice)

Kadeřavec (Mašov)

Kaškovice (Frýdštejn)

Klamorna (Chvalčovice)

Kněžičky (Český Dub)

Kobylka (Bukovina)

Kocourov (Petrašovice)

Kohoutovice (Petrašovice)

Kozákov (Lestkov)

Krčkovice (Hrubá Skála)

Křenovy (Troskovice)

Křižany (Světlá pod Ještědem)

Křížky (Vranové)

Ktová (Hrubá Skála)

Kvítkovice (Loučky)

Lažany (Vyskeř)

Lesnovek (Hlavice)

Letařovice (Hradčany)

Lísky (Malčice)

Liščí Kotce (Rovensko pod Troskami)

Loukovičky (Český Dub)

Loužek (Bukovina)

Malý Dub (Český Dub)

Mladostov (Vyskeř)

Močítka (Pijanský Újezd)

Mokrý (Všeň)

Mokřiny (Malý Rohozec)

Nantíškov (Přibyslavice)

Nová Ves (Mašov)

Nudvojovice (Turnov)

Ondříkovice (Borek)

Padařovice (Soběslavice)

Padouchov (Javorník)

Pelešany (Mašov)

Ploukonice  (Všeň)

Poddoubí (Vyskeř)

Podhájí (Mašov)

Podhora (Malčice)

Podjestřabí (Březová)

Pohoří (Olešnice)

Prackov (Vesec)

Radvanice (Libíč)

Radvánovice (Karlovice)

Rohliny (Bělá)

Rokytnice (Hrubá Skála)

Roudný (Frýdštejn)

Roudný (Karlovice)

Roveň (Všelibice)

Rybník (Kamení)

Sedlejovice (Radostín)

Sedlisko (Kobyly)

Sedlíšťka (Vlastibořice)

Sekerkovy Loučky (Loučky)

Semínova Lhota (Újezd pod Troskami)

Sestroňovice (Bezděčín)

Skalany (Vyskeř)

Slapy (Borek)

Slavíkov (Vlastibořice)

Smrčí (Vesec)

Sobotice (Český Dub)

Starý Dub (Český Dub)

Stebno (Loučky)

Střížovice (Soběslavice)

Svatoňovice (Karlovice)

Svijany (Podolí)

Sychrov (Čtveřín)

Štěpánovice (Hnanice)

Tachov (Troskovice)

Trávníček (Hradčany)

Třtí (Radostín)

Vazovec (Malý Rohozec)

Vesec (Petrašovice)

Vesec (Světlá pod Ještědem)

Vitanovice (Pěnčín)

Voděrady (Frýdštejn)

Vorklebice (Hradčany)

Vrchovina (Radostín)

Vrtky (Přibyslavice)

Vystrkov (Hlavice)

Záborčí (Vranové)

Zámecký Okres (Český Dub)

Zásada (Kamení)

Zlatá Hvězda (Paceřice)

Žďárek (Petrašovice)

Želejov (Hrubá Skála)

 

 

Vybrané památky

 

Fary

 

Kláštery

 

Panská sídla

 

https://www.facebook.com/images/fb_icon_325x325.png

 

Zpět na okresy

 

Jaromír Lenoch © 2002 - 2014

 

https://www.facebook.com/images/fb_icon_325x325.png

 

Bartušek, Krčálová, Merhautová-Livorová, Umělecké památky Čech I, 1957